- 1R
-
JRA認定新馬チャレ(新馬)
ダ800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | パティキュラー | 尾島徹 | 0:51.2 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | シベチャリフォルテ | 佐藤友則 | 0:51.5 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | パラダイスブルー | 岡部誠 | 0:52.4 | 4 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 540 3 複勝 3
2100
1001
2馬連 2 - 3 210 1 馬単 3 → 2 780 4 三連複 1 - 2 - 3 770 2 三連単 3 → 2 → 1 3,630 10
- 2R
-
JRA認定新馬チャレ(新馬)
ダ800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | タカノハホープ | 岡部誠 | 0:51.6 | 4 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | テラノタチバナ | 佐藤友則 | 0:51.7 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ワレンダークイン | 東川公則 | 0:51.9 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 830 4 複勝 5
4220
1703
2馬連 4 - 5 650 4 馬単 5 → 4 1,910 10 三連複 1 - 4 - 5 350 2 三連単 5 → 4 → 1 3,030 13
- 3R
-
サラ系C14組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | フジノアサハタ | 尾島徹 | 1:32.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ニシノシンワ | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.0 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | トミノジェイジェイ | 岡部誠 | 1:33.1 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 110 1 複勝 2
5
9100
160
1401
4
3枠連 2 - 5 220 1 馬連 2 - 5 200 1 馬単 2 → 5 430 1 三連複 2 - 5 - 9 500 2 三連単 2 → 5 → 9 1,500 3
- 4R
-
サラ系C10・13組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | ベルネージュ | 東川公則 | 1:33.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | オディッシー | 戸部尚実 | 1:33.9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 6 | 6 | パリサンサン | 尾島徹 | 1:33.9 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 150 1 複勝 8
1
6120
260
2601
4
4枠連 1 - 8 2,110 8 馬連 1 - 8 2,270 8 馬単 8 → 1 3,800 16 三連複 1 - 6 - 8 3,350 12 三連単 8 → 1 → 6 19,410 62
- 5R
-
サラ系C7組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ユーカリフラワー | 花本正三 | 1:32.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | ハミルトンダンサー | 東川公則 | 1:32.4 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ジューンパラダイス | 清家義徳 | 1:32.9 | 2.1/2 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 130 1 複勝 4
8
6100
100
9301
2
9枠連 4 - 8 130 1 馬連 4 - 8 190 1 馬単 4 → 8 240 1 三連複 4 - 6 - 8 5,740 15 三連単 4 → 8 → 6 11,230 30
- 6R
-
サラ系C6組
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ホープフルリコー | 筒井勇介 | 1:47.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ダンスパーク | 大塚研司 | 1:47.6 | ハナ | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | チョウスキスキ | 岡部誠 | 1:47.8 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 200 1 複勝 2
8
9120
160
1701
3
4枠連 2 - 7 180 1 馬連 2 - 8 480 2 馬単 2 → 8 800 2 三連複 2 - 8 - 9 1,810 6 三連単 2 → 8 → 9 4,730 14
- 7R
-
サラ系A5組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | マルヨサンデー | 尾島徹 | 1:30.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ラブリーマスター | 安部幸夫 | 1:30.4 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 2 | 2 | バンナボレロ | 尾崎章生 | 1:30.5 | クビ | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 110 1 複勝 4
5
2100
230
3401
4
8馬連 4 - 5 1,220 6 馬単 4 → 5 1,220 6 三連複 2 - 4 - 5 3,460 10 三連単 4 → 5 → 2 9,110 27
- 8R
-
サラ系C12組選抜
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | エイシンイッカク | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.8 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | スプリングテンダー | 向山牧 | 1:31.1 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ニシノオトコギ | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.4 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,500 4 複勝 6
10
4180
100
1404
1
3枠連 6 - 8 810 3 馬連 6 - 10 610 3 馬単 6 → 10 3,130 11 三連複 4 - 6 - 10 1,430 6 三連単 6 → 10 → 4 10,590 34
- 9R
-
磨墨特別
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ウイニングボール | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.6 | 5 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ムクランマ | 安部幸夫 | 1:45.1 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
2 | 4 | 4 | エマーブル | 岡部誠 | 1:45.1 | 同着 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 1,120 5 複勝 5
2
4160
180
4302
4
6枠連 2 - 5
4 - 5910
1,62010
13馬連 2 - 5
4 - 5950
1,09011
12馬単 5 → 2
5 → 43,660
4,10030
32三連複 2 - 4 - 5 3,520 15 三連単 5 → 2 → 4
5 → 4 → 217,120
16,870126
125
- 10R
-
古太尽特別
(別定) ダ1800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ナムラクニヒメ | 岩田康誠 | 1:57.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | メイショウブルドー | 吉田稔 | 1:57.8 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 10 | イセノオー | 小牧太 | 1:58.6 | 4 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 160 1 複勝 2
1
10110
170
1301
4
3枠連 1 - 2 450 1 馬連 1 - 2 420 1 馬単 2 → 1 690 1 三連複 1 - 2 - 10 840 3 三連単 2 → 1 → 10 2,260 4
- 11R
-
サラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ルナアーケード | 安部幸夫 | 1:45.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | シャドウフレア | 向山牧 | 1:46.2 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ボリュームアップ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:46.3 | 3/4 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 500 2 複勝 5
4
1120
180
1002
4
1馬連 4 - 5 1,800 6 馬単 5 → 4 3,290 10 三連複 1 - 4 - 5 570 2 三連単 5 → 4 → 1 6,800 25