- 1R
-
アラA13組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | スイセイボタン | 安藤貴英 | 1:35.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 9 | セイザンヒカル | 沢井守 | 1:36.4 | 4 | 5 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ミヤマコテング | 福重正吾 | 1:36.5 | 3/4 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 200 複勝 3
9
4120
270
160枠連 3 - 7 410 馬連 3 - 9 1,630 馬単 3 → 9 3,270
- 2R
-
アラA12組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 9 | トップバレー | 吉田稔 | 1:35.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 8 | ハシノハルカゼ | 沖静男 | 1:35.4 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | アトムネオン | 福重正吾 | 1:36.0 | 3 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 100 複勝 9
8
4110
110
410枠連 6 - 7 180 馬連 8 - 9 220 馬単 9 → 8 220
- 3R
-
アラA11組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ケンテルディライト | 半杭議 | 1:34.3 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 11 | ハッピーライス | 平田貴裕 | 1:34.6 | 1.1/2 | 9 |
3 | 8 | 12 | キミノアマゾネス | 吉田稔 | 1:34.7 | クビ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 970 複勝 2
11
12190
430
150枠連 2 - 8 780 馬連 2 - 11 12,440 馬単 2 → 11 23,370
- 4R
-
アラ4歳選抜
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 11 | ジャパンウインド | 柴田直樹 | 1:34.4 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 10 | ゴマンゴクサフイヤ | 倉地学 | 1:34.4 | アタマ | 7 |
3 | 7 | 9 | シナノエンペラー | 宮下康一 | 1:35.1 | 3 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 11 930 複勝 11
10
9210
450
120枠連 7 - 8 300 馬連 10 - 11 8,360 馬単 11 → 10 18,680
- 5R
-
アラ4歳特別
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 9 | グロリアスメロディ | 竹下太 | 1:32.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ドリームボール | 尾崎章生 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 12 | キソノヒメリュウ | 福重正吾 | 1:33.1 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 410 複勝 9
5
12130
110
180枠連 5 - 7 300 馬連 5 - 9 410 馬単 9 → 5 710
- 6R
-
サラB10組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | キジョーコダマ | 米山哲郎 | 1:31.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ヘイセイオスカル | 円田修 | 1:31.2 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | カズサニセイ | 加藤利征 | 1:31.8 | 3 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 130 複勝 10
8
7120
130
270枠連 7 - 8 200 馬連 8 - 10 300 馬単 10 → 8 400
- 7R
-
サラ系B9組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ハリワケクィーン | 宇都英樹 | 1:31.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ブラックジョイナー | 吉田稔 | 1:32.0 | 3 | 1 |
3 | 7 | 8 | アサヒプルミエ | 坂口義幸 | 1:32.2 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 300 複勝 6
10
8130
140
370枠連 6 - 8 410 馬連 6 - 10 450 馬単 6 → 10 980
- 8R
-
サラ系B8組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ユキホンザン | 吉田稔 | 1:30.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 11 | コッキーボーイ | 兒島真二 | 1:30.6 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 6 | 7 | イチジョウブルボン | 松本克幸 | 1:30.9 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 130 複勝 2
11
7110
170
140枠連 2 - 8 490 馬連 2 - 11 900 馬単 2 → 11 1,070
- 9R
-
サラ系B5組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 11 | ブラックステージ | 藤原良一 | 1:30.5 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ミエノボーイ | 宮下康一 | 1:30.7 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ビックワン | 宇都英樹 | 1:30.9 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 11 900 複勝 11
10
3150
120
160枠連 8 - 8 740 馬連 10 - 11 710 馬単 11 → 10 1,590
- 10R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1600m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 9 | エイティアロー | 松本克幸 | 1:44.6 | 7 |
|
2 | 8 | 12 | トウカイサークル | 戸部尚実 | 1:44.8 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | セイエイエース | 内沢信昭 | 1:44.9 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 3,690 複勝 9
12
4500
130
150枠連 7 - 8 210 馬連 9 - 12 2,970 馬単 9 → 12 10,050
- 11R
-
ひなまつり特別
ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ダイユウビゼン | 深見明宏 | 2:00.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 10 | シンワハヤブサ | 尾崎章生 | 2:00.9 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 12 | ゴールドフイルド | 小野敦 | 2:01.0 | クビ | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 490 複勝 5
10
12280
390
940枠連 5 - 7 2,540 馬連 5 - 10 4,620 馬単 5 → 10 7,550