- 1R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | タツミダンカン | 川原正一 | 1:30.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ブライアンズビコー | 佐藤友則 | 1:30.4 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | セイエイトップラン | 坂井薫人 | 1:30.5 | 3/4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 1,120 複勝 4
1
6260
130
160枠連 1 - 4 1,130 馬連 1 - 4 890 馬単 4 → 1 4,480
- 2R
-
アラ系A5・8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | フジノファルコン | 宇佐美亨 | 1:30.9 | 5 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ミサキノトウザイ | 東川公則 | 1:31.0 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ウイントウザイ | 深見明宏 | 1:32.0 | 5 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 1,450 複勝 7
5
4380
200
1,040枠連 5 - 7 370 馬連 5 - 7 580 馬単 7 → 5 3,130
- 3R
-
サラ系C11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ナモンミツル | 安藤勝己 | 1:31.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ミズホオージャ | 高木健 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 9 | サリースプリング | 湯前良人 | 1:32.2 | 1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 190 複勝 5
7
9140
280
620枠連 5 - 7 340 馬連 5 - 7 610 馬単 5 → 7 540
- 4R
-
サラ系B12組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ノムラグッドラック | 柴山雄一 | 1:30.0 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | マルカエクセレント | 大原浩司 | 1:30.1 | クビ | 7 |
3 | 5 | 5 | イラプション | 加藤一成 | 1:30.1 | ハナ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 380 複勝 3
9
5100
250
110枠連 3 - 8 1,130 馬連 3 - 9 1,890 馬単 3 → 9 2,760
- 5R
-
サラ系B11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | アンジュエル | 東川公則 | 1:28.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ヤスミダブリン | 安藤勝己 | 1:29.3 | 4 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | マツノゲンカイオー | 近藤二郎 | 1:29.4 | 1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 610 複勝 1
4
3170
110
250枠連 1 - 4 330 馬連 1 - 4 250 馬単 1 → 4 640
- 6R
-
サラ系B10組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | オースミキャリオン | 東川公則 | 1:29.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | トーヨーハルナコ | 佐藤友則 | 1:29.9 | 4 | 2 |
2 | 8 | 9 | ペリドットビーム | 山崎真輝 | 1:29.9 | 同着 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 120 複勝 8
2
9110
110
310枠連 2 - 7
7 - 8170
270馬連 2 - 8
8 - 9210
450馬単 8 → 2
8 → 9260
480
- 7R
-
アラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ココロノイズミ | 安藤光彰 | 1:45.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | タカラダッシュ | 筒井勇介 | 1:45.3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ストロングラッキ | 丹羽克輝 | 1:45.9 | 3 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 100 複勝 2
3
9100
150
220枠連 2 - 3 250 馬連 2 - 3 280 馬単 2 → 3 300
- 8R
-
アラ系A3組特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | トキワダイドウ | 仙道光男 | 1:44.1 | 3 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | トキワローゼン | 東川公則 | 1:44.7 | 3 | 5 |
3 | 7 | 8 | アンドダッシュ | 長谷川太 | 1:45.0 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 490 複勝 2
5
8150
440
130枠連 2 - 5 6,670 馬連 2 - 5 10,240 馬単 2 → 5 13,120
- 9R
-
奥飛騨賞
(別定) ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マルカアンドリュー | 川原正一 | 1:28.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | トモコマジック | 安藤光彰 | 1:28.8 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
3 | 6 | 6 | コマノサクラ | 大塚研司 | 1:29.8 | 5 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 290 複勝 2
9
6290
990
770枠連 2 - 8 1,380 馬連 2 - 9 9,750 馬単 2 → 9 19,380
- 10R
-
イチイの木賞
(別定) ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マルカスタローン | 堺克敏 | 1:29.2 | 8 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ラガーシャングリラ | 藤井正輝 | 1:29.7 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | シナノコウヨウ | 古川彰 | 1:29.9 | 1 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 3,120 複勝 2
6
3320
210
480枠連 2 - 6 2,730 馬連 2 - 6 2,730 馬単 2 → 6 8,730
- 11R
-
三番叟特別
ダ1800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ミシェロガール | 川原正一 | 1:57.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ヤスミキャプテン | 安藤光彰 | 1:57.9 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 7 | 7 | クリスタルシュガー | 仙道光男 | 1:58.3 | 2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 290 複勝 4
1
7150
120
160枠連 1 - 4 550 馬連 1 - 4 460 馬単 4 → 1 1,230