- 1R
-
2歳 Cー7
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | キタノトップヒメ | 大河原和 | 1:47.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | フジノバンチョウ | 工藤篤 | 1:53.8 | 7 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | ミチノクシャトル | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:55.0 | 3 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | アグリウイング | 夏井功 | 1:55.0 | 同着 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 230 1 複勝 8
9
4
7120
200
230
1801
7
8
5枠連 7 - 8 940 4 馬連 8 - 9 1,200 3 馬単 8 → 9 1,740 4
- 2R
-
2歳 Bー5
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | ニシキコウキアツ | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:31.7 | 6 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | チトセゴウ | 藤野俊一 | 1:43.2 | 6 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | ヨシノリキ | 鈴木恵介 | 1:45.5 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 1,200 6 複勝 8
2
9260
320
2304
6
3枠連 2 - 8 1,850 10 馬連 2 - 8 4,460 21 馬単 8 → 2 11,070 45
- 3R
-
2歳 Aー5
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ダイクンイオー | 千葉均 | 1:37.2 | 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | マルトモキング | 安部憲二 | 1:37.4 | 2 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | ジャイナニセイ | 細川弘則 | 1:38.2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 1,160 7 複勝 10
1
8210
180
1605
3
1枠連 1 - 8 500 1 馬連 1 - 10 1,650 8 馬単 10 → 1 4,180 18
- 4R
-
混合
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | コーネルショウ | 鈴木恵介 | 2:00.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | キキセンプー | 西弘美 | 2:01.1 | 7 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | ユウベツショウリキ | 折口秀行 | 2:01.7 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 480 2 複勝 4
6
7200
340
2602
7
5枠連 4 - 6 6,100 21 馬連 4 - 6 4,740 19 馬単 4 → 6 9,210 37
- 5R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | カネサボス | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:54.4 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | リュウドウハヤブサ | 安部憲二 | 1:55.7 | 3 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | ストロングテツ | 西弘美 | 1:56.4 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,430 5 複勝 6
10
8340
250
6606
4
9枠連 6 - 8 1,420 7 馬連 6 - 10 3,010 14 馬単 6 → 10 7,700 29
- 6R
-
勝入別定
(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ハルカスピード | 西弘美 | 1:40.2 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | イサムフジ | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:46.6 | 2 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | イチオシ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:49.2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 1,200 4 複勝 3
8
7300
210
6704
2
9枠連 3 - 7 1,760 5 馬連 3 - 8 1,540 6 馬単 3 → 8 3,600 13
- 7R
-
勝入別定
(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | エメラルド | 村上章 | 1:39.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ヒロノドラゴン | 藤野俊一 | 1:42.2 | 9 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | ツジノコウフク | 安部憲二 | 1:45.2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 410 2 複勝 7
5
3110
240
1101
6
2枠連 5 - 7 1,350 6 馬連 5 - 7 1,860 7 馬単 7 → 5 2,580 10
- 8R
-
混合
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | レオユウホー | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:52.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | アオノキセキ | 藤野俊一 | 2:03.8 | 3 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | ハマナカキング | 大河原和 | 2:04.3 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 340 2 複勝 5
8
4140
200
1102
6
1枠連 5 - 8 800 2 馬連 5 - 8 1,120 4 馬単 5 → 8 1,800 6
- 9R
-
勝入別定
(別定) 200m雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ジャンボスピード | 千葉均 | 1:43.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | テイエムパワー | 大口泰史 | 1:48.3 | 3 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | キタノゴウキ | 入沢和也 | 1:48.8 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 250 1 複勝 5
4
10130
110
4402
1
8枠連 4 - 5 690 2 馬連 4 - 5 700 2 馬単 5 → 4 1,230 2
- 10R
-
勝入混合
(別定) 200m雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ユミタロウ | 千葉均 | 1:47.4 | 5 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ダイニハクリュウ | 鈴木恵介 | 1:48.4 | 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | アテルイ | 西弘美 | 1:49.5 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 970 5 複勝 10
3
2250
160
2107
1
4枠連 3 - 8 540 1 馬連 3 - 10 1,250 5 馬単 10 → 3 2,880 12
- 11R
-
美幌峠特別
(規定) 200m雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ナリタボブサップ | 鈴木恵介 | 1:57.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ホクリュウイチ | 山本正彦 | 2:00.0 | 2 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | エビスオウジャ | 松田道明 | 2:04.0 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 500 3 複勝 2
1
3220
180
2504
2
6枠連 1 - 2 1,050 3 馬連 1 - 2 1,100 4 馬単 2 → 1 3,100 13
- 12R
-
混合
(規定) 200m雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ハイランドニセイ | 大河原和 | 1:52.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ツクバミント | 細川弘則 | 2:02.0 | 6 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | タケノドコンジョウ | 松田道明 | 2:03.6 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 220 1 複勝 1
3
4120
320
1301
7
2枠連 1 - 3 1,440 6 馬連 1 - 3 1,580 6 馬単 1 → 3 2,020 9