- 1R
-
サラ系3歳9組
ダ1400m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ビービーキッス | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ハマミクイン | 向山牧 | 1:31.0 | ハナ | 4 |
3 | 8 | 9 | リバービックワン | 東川公則 | 1:32.2 | 6 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 230 複勝 7
4
9160
170
150枠連 4 - 7 840 馬連 4 - 7 860 馬単 7 → 4 1,220
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳8組
ダ1400m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | カイテキワカオ | 安藤勝己 | 1:31.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ゴールドチアキ | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.7 | 3 | 9 |
3 | 8 | 10 | オグリズイショウ | 安藤光彰 | 1:31.9 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 120 複勝 9
5
10130
420
170枠連 5 - 8 2,520 馬連 5 - 9 2,730 馬単 9 → 5 2,490
- 3R
-
アラ系A10・12組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | エクスパンセル | 川原正一 | 1:31.8 | 3 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ホウエイスマノ | 東川公則 | 1:32.0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | エムエスカラー | 坂井薫人 | 1:32.0 | クビ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 370 複勝 8
4
1170
220
140枠連 4 - 7 1,540 馬連 4 - 8 1,410 馬単 8 → 4 2,270
- 4R
-
アラ系A9組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | キヨノヒット | 長谷川太 | 1:31.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | マルタカアンジュラ | 高木健 | 1:31.2 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
3 | 8 | 10 | ミスターゲンシ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.3 | クビ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 220 複勝 2
9
10150
370
300枠連 2 - 8 1,290 馬連 2 - 9 2,460 馬単 2 → 9 3,150
- 5R
-
アラ系A5・8組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | キタノガンバ | 長谷川太 | 1:30.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | トキワノチーフ | 仙道光男 | 1:30.5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | カイキョウアンサー | 次井武史 | 1:30.6 | クビ | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 190 複勝 3
8
4100
110
140枠連 3 - 8 200 馬連 3 - 8 270 馬単 3 → 8 380
- 6R
-
サラ系C20組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | マーチイットー | 田辺弘 | 1:30.6 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ワイエスミリオン | 向山牧 | 1:30.7 | 3/4 | 7 |
3 | 7 | 7 | スグルクン | 高木健 | 1:31.6 | 4 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 560 複勝 3
9
7230
670
1,210枠連 3 - 8 4,850 馬連 3 - 9 5,820 馬単 3 → 9 13,480
- 7R
-
アラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ミスターハヤブサ | 坂口重政 | 1:44.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ホーエイギャル | 安藤光彰 | 1:44.8 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ツルギガロン | 唐津洋介 | 1:46.1 | 6 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 220 複勝 3
5
4120
120
190枠連 3 - 5 600 馬連 3 - 5 620 馬単 3 → 5 1,120
- 8R
-
サラ系C19組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | シンエイトップワン | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | カイヨウジュピタ | 次井武史 | 1:30.7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ハマノミラクス | 大塚研司 | 1:31.1 | 2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 170 複勝 7
10
3100
120
100枠連 7 - 8 260 馬連 7 - 10 580 馬単 7 → 10 660
- 9R
-
アラ系A3組選抜
ダ1600m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | スーパーベルガー | 榎伸彦 | 1:42.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | アオミコーヨー | 水野淳平 | 1:43.7 | 6 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | ヘイセイタイソン | 長谷川太 | 1:43.9 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 180 複勝 4
9
8120
110
590枠連 4 - 8 160 馬連 4 - 9 230 馬単 4 → 9 230
- 10R
-
初花月特別
(馬齢) ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ブルックリンガイ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:27.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ニシノジョンナム | 安藤勝己 | 1:27.6 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 1 | 1 | モンスターカール | 坂井薫人 | 1:27.9 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ドルドキッド | 榎伸彦 | 1:27.9 | 同着 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 370 複勝 10
3
1
2110
120
100
130枠連 3 - 8 1,080 馬連 3 - 10 1,450 馬単 10 → 3 3,130
- 11R
-
サラ系A4組・B2組
ダ1600m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ミリオンライコオー | 田辺弘 | 1:42.5 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | フラッシュアロー | 坂井薫人 | 1:42.5 | クビ | 4 |
3 | 5 | 5 | イズミフリート | 柴山雄一 | 1:42.8 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 340 複勝 1
6
5140
180
660枠連 1 - 6 1,380 馬連 1 - 6 970 馬単 1 → 6 1,320