- 1R
-
サラ系3歳12組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ニホンピロセシル | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.8 | 7 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ツダノコマコ | 近藤二郎 | 1:31.9 | 3/4 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ワンダートウコウ | 冨島政俊 | 1:32.2 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 3,260 複勝 2
6
73,200
360
400枠連 2 - 6 6,140 馬連 2 - 6 10,610 馬単 2 → 6 34,750
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ダイユウタケヒデ | 大畑雅章 | 1:31.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | フジノチイター | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.8 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | クレムリン | 土田龍也 | 1:32.6 | 4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 560 複勝 1
9
4170
100
230枠連 1 - 8 420 馬連 1 - 9 410 馬単 1 → 9 1,030
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳10組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | マルタカムーブマン | 川原正一 | 1:30.3 | 3 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ダイモンジーニアス | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.4 | 1/2 | 5 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ゴールドユニバース | 東川公則 | 1:30.8 | 2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 560 複勝 6
5
3180
190
100枠連 5 - 6 1,270 馬連 5 - 6 1,630 馬単 6 → 5 4,100
- 4R
-
サラ系3歳9組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | タイトルディード | 土田龍也 | 1:30.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | オグリミドリ | 加藤一成 | 1:30.9 | クビ | 5 |
3 | 6 | 6 | アイリスフラッパー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.4 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 170 複勝 3
8
6120
230
100枠連 3 - 7 2,690 馬連 3 - 8 3,150 馬単 3 → 8 3,950
- 5R
-
サラ系C5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ブラウンマイヤー | 土田龍也 | 1:30.0 | 5 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | マルカスティンガー | 坂井薫人 | 1:30.1 | 3/4 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | アイムシャイン | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.5 | 2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,360 複勝 6
7
2170
130
110枠連 6 - 7 1,020 馬連 6 - 7 1,470 馬単 6 → 7 4,510
- 6R
-
サラ系C4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ラッキーアンサー | 山崎真輝 | 1:30.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | イチフジサンデー | 仙道光男 | 1:30.7 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | シルバーフブキ | 宇佐美亨 | 1:31.2 | 2.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 240 複勝 8
9
7160
160
510枠連 7 - 8 490 馬連 8 - 9 570 馬単 8 → 9 940
- 7R
-
サラ系B15・C3組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ウィンピコ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | バンナスポット | 大塚研司 | 1:29.1 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | オースミキャリオン | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.0 | 4 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 200 複勝 2
5
8130
140
100枠連 2 - 5 720 馬連 2 - 5 710 馬単 2 → 5 1,160
- 8R
-
サラ系B14組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ヤマノレジェンド | 安藤光彰 | 1:28.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | オグリチーフ | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 5 | 5 | クリープタイガー | 岡部誠 | 1:29.7 | 3 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 200 複勝 7
6
5140
180
830枠連 6 - 7 520 馬連 6 - 7 570 馬単 7 → 6 960
- 9R
-
サラ系B13組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | クイーンテンビー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ハクリュウアラシ | 佐藤友則 | 1:29.7 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | フロントトウシュン | 吉本隆記 | 1:29.9 | 1.1/2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 510 複勝 6
2
3130
120
440枠連 2 - 6 170 馬連 2 - 6 240 馬単 6 → 2 1,000
- 10R
-
サラ系C2組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ウララサンサン | 尾島徹 | 1:29.6 | 9 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | シャインライデン | 向山牧 | 1:29.6 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 8 | 9 | マルチフレンドツー | 東川公則 | 1:30.1 | 2.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 8,490 複勝 8
10
9360
100
180枠連 7 - 8 550 馬連 8 - 10 2,900 馬単 8 → 10 9,930
- 11R
-
サラ系C1組特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | オグリパピー | 島崎和也 | 1:30.0 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ブルーシャンハイ | 東川公則 | 1:30.1 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | コマノサクラ | 坂口重政 | 1:30.3 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 760 複勝 3
8
4180
100
220枠連 3 - 7 520 馬連 3 - 8 580 馬単 3 → 8 1,710
- 12R
-
東海グローリ(OP)
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ケイエスマジック | 川原正一 | 1:42.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | アラブドラゴン | 東川公則 | 1:42.6 | 1 | 6 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ミスターハヤブサ | 坂口重政 | 1:43.1 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 100 複勝 7
6
3100
240
170枠連 6 - 7 930 馬連 6 - 7 850 馬単 7 → 6 940