- 1R
-
サラ系3歳5組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ナインリー | 大塚研司 | 1:35.1 | 6 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | オレンジナッチャン | 筒井勇介 | 1:35.1 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | オグリアトラス | 和田高明 | 1:35.2 | 3/4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 1,920 複勝 5
3
7250
100
150枠連 3 - 5 2,040 馬連 3 - 5 1,930 馬単 5 → 3 6,470
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | キン | 加藤誓二 | 1:33.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ミヤノフェザント | 浜口楠彦 | 1:33.6 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ロイヤルシャダイ | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.6 | アタマ | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 450 複勝 2
7
4270
180
390枠連 2 - 7 2,820 馬連 2 - 7 2,030 馬単 2 → 7 4,760
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳3組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ビトリアーナ | 大塚研司 | 1:32.2 | 6 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | オリーブサンライズ | 筒井勇介 | 1:32.2 | アタマ | 3 |
3 | 2 | 2 | プリンセスアコ | 佐藤友則 | 1:33.1 | 4 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 1,170 複勝 5
7
2180
370
690枠連 5 - 7 5,710 馬連 5 - 7 3,840 馬単 5 → 7 15,890
- 4R
-
頑張る笠松競馬を応援
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | キタノセイウン | 大塚研司 | 1:36.3 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | テイケイアクティブ | 山田順一 | 1:36.3 | アタマ | 7 |
3 | 8 | 8 | エルウラカン | 尾島徹 | 1:36.4 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 380 複勝 3
9
8130
510
270枠連 3 - 8 670 馬連 3 - 9 1,770 馬単 3 → 9 3,840
- 5R
-
麻紗子誕生日記念
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | リュウシャトー | 藤原幹生 | 1:34.4 | 8 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ラッキーブルーム | 阪上忠匡 | 1:34.7 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | アヴリルラヴ | 大原浩司 | 1:35.0 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 1,460 複勝 5
6
9200
150
260枠連 5 - 6 1,430 馬連 5 - 6 1,530 馬単 5 → 6 3,490
- 6R
-
サラ系C19組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | アイファーローラー | 安部幸夫 | 1:31.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | キャンドルシチー | 向山牧 | 1:31.8 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 9 | リターンケープ | 東川公則 | 1:32.2 | 2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 250 複勝 2
3
9130
160
110枠連 2 - 3 730 馬連 2 - 3 890 馬単 2 → 3 1,680
- 7R
-
栗毛馬限定「丹波栗あ
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ワンダーアクセル | 佐藤友則 | 1:32.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ミノノオーヒ | 安部幸夫 | 1:32.4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 5 | 5 | サザンスター | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.0 | 3 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 110 複勝 3
2
5100
120
120枠連 2 - 3 210 馬連 2 - 3 200 馬単 3 → 2 260
- 8R
-
サラ系A5組・B3組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | トミノハヤカゼ | 安部幸夫 | 1:30.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | スペシャルタイガー | 大塚研司 | 1:31.1 | 4 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | アンジュエル | 尾崎章生 | 1:31.3 | 1 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 130 複勝 8
6
7130
140
310枠連 6 - 7 400 馬連 6 - 8 370 馬単 8 → 6 500
- 9R
-
JBCカウントダウン
ダ1600m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ハクリュウアラシ | 佐藤友則 | 1:44.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ナムラクラシック | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.7 | 1/2 | 5 |
3 | 5 | 5 | マルカクール | 東川公則 | 1:45.2 | 2.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 540 複勝 1
7
5140
230
260枠連 1 - 7 7,560 馬連 1 - 7 6,450 馬単 1 → 7 9,000
- 10R
-
サラ系B2組選抜
ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ゼンノテキーラ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:58.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | エイセンスター | 向山牧 | 1:58.8 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 10 | トウショウグローズ | 土田龍也 | 2:00.1 | 6 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 570 複勝 8
7
10170
140
160枠連 7 - 7 720 馬連 7 - 8 950 馬単 8 → 7 1,320