- 1R
-
2歳 Cー7
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | トクマサヒカリ | 松田道明 | 1:56.2 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | アアモンドサクラ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 2:02.6 | 7 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | チカラハイスピード | 高橋洋典 | 2:02.7 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 380 2 複勝 5
1
3140
310
1402
8
1枠連 1 - 5 4,250 17 馬連 1 - 5 4,680 16 馬単 5 → 1 6,230 26
- 2R
-
2歳 Cー2
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | キンオーマサ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:42.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | イルマル | 大口泰史 | 1:46.1 | 4 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | ツバキダイヤ | 大河原和 | 1:47.0 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 320 1 複勝 5
7
6150
110
1103
1
2枠連 5 - 7 1,400 6 馬連 5 - 7 1,660 7 馬単 5 → 7 2,520 10
- 3R
-
2歳 Bー2
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | キャラメルリボン | 西康幸 | 1:44.8 | 8 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ミノルタイソン | 西弘美 | 1:47.9 | 7 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | マタキテネ | 坂本東一 | 1:48.2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 3,220 8 複勝 7
2
6550
250
1509
5
1枠連 2 - 7 21,900 29 馬連 2 - 7 13,610 31 馬単 7 → 2 35,790 64
- 4R
-
2歳 Aー1
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ニシキガール | 藤野俊一 | 1:39.0 | 5 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | スノーダイヤモンド | 大口泰史 | 1:42.0 | 7 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | クロフネオーザン | 西弘美 | 1:45.4 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 700 5 複勝 6
4
2270
380
3005
8
6枠連 4 - 6 7,140 25 馬連 4 - 6 7,250 28 馬単 6 → 4 12,020 48
- 5R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | エメラルド | 藤野俊一 | 1:52.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | アローピアス | 竹ヶ原茉 | 1:54.4 | 8 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | キンハンター | 藤本匠 | 1:56.1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 720 3 複勝 7
9
2260
240
2604
3
5枠連 7 - 8 2,940 11 馬連 7 - 9 5,200 20 馬単 7 → 9 9,750 30
- 6R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | トヨトミタカラヒメ | 大河原和 | 1:49.6 | 5 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | イマノタイガー | 夏井功 | 1:51.2 | 3 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | スズノリュウ | 藤本匠 | 1:51.3 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,030 5 複勝 6
7
3250
180
1305
3
1枠連 6 - 7 1,670 9 馬連 6 - 7 1,910 7 馬単 6 → 7 4,970 19
- 7R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | コウキリュウ | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:49.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | カゲツカサ | 藤本匠 | 1:50.5 | 4 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | ブルーストーン | 阿部武臣 | 1:55.1 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 440 2 複勝 1
6
3240
200
3404
3
6枠連 1 - 6 1,480 6 馬連 1 - 6 1,280 5 馬単 1 → 6 2,360 8
- 8R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | シンザンタイガー | 夏井功 | 1:50.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | コマローレンス | 松田道明 | 1:50.5 | 2 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | マルオチャンピオン | 大口泰史 | 1:51.7 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 220 1 複勝 7
6
4130
140
2101
2
4枠連 6 - 7 210 1 馬連 6 - 7 250 1 馬単 7 → 6 480 2
- 9R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ムソウリキ | 大口泰史 | 1:54.1 | 3 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | キタノエンペラー | 工藤篤 | 1:56.7 | 1 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | ユウシテンザン | 細川弘則 | 1:58.5 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 990 3 複勝 5
3
1170
120
1203
1
2枠連 3 - 5 680 3 馬連 3 - 5 720 2 馬単 5 → 3 2,270 8
- 10R
-
大倉山特別(OP)
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ウィナーサマー | 松田道明 | 1:55.3 | 6 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | トウリュウ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:56.1 | 7 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | スーパーロイヤル | 藤本匠 | 1:57.2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 910 6 複勝 2
1
3300
420
1905
7
3枠連 1 - 2 2,820 18 馬連 1 - 2 3,570 19 馬単 2 → 1 5,690 32
- 11R
-
ばんえいグランプリ(G)
(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | アンローズ | 藤本匠 | 2:21.0 | 3 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ミサキスーパー | 鈴木勝堤 | 2:28.3 | 7 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | サダエリコ | 安部憲二 | 2:29.9 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 520 3 複勝 9
3
6160
340
1403
6
2枠連 3 - 8 2,500 8 馬連 3 - 9 6,390 20 馬単 9 → 3 11,720 32
- 12R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ワールドコウテイ | 村上章 | 1:59.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ストロングテツ | 西弘美 | 1:59.9 | 3 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | カップライデン | 千葉均 | 2:06.7 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 410 1 複勝 10
5
9110
180
2401
3
5枠連 5 - 8 640 2 馬連 5 - 10 1,770 10 馬単 10 → 5 3,370 14