- 1R
-
3歳 Cー1
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | オオノトップ | 大河原和 | 1:51.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | サクラミント | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:51.2 | 3 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | ツジノオウカ | 坂本東一 | 1:54.3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 340 1 複勝 5
8
7190
230
2202
4
3馬連 5 - 8 1,030 4 馬単 5 → 8 1,860 6
- 2R
-
3歳 Bー6
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | カツハヤブサ | 安部憲二 | 2:01.9 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | タニノユウシン | 浅田達矢 | 2:05.0 | 9 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | スナイパー | 竹ヶ原茉 | 2:05.2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 470 3 複勝 7
2
9180
610
1403
9
1枠連 2 - 7 10,740 26 馬連 2 - 7 6,280 20 馬単 7 → 2 10,020 36
- 3R
-
3歳 Aー1
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | アアモンドヤワラ | 竹ヶ原茉 | 1:42.2 | 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ホッカイクロフネ | 入沢和也 | 1:45.0 | 8 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | スーパーウィン | 坂本東一 | 1:49.5 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 540 3 複勝 9
1
6230
890
4103
10
7枠連 1 - 8 3,150 13 馬連 1 - 9 13,410 38 馬単 9 → 1 26,580 70
- 4R
-
4歳以上OP
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | フナノヨッチ | 藤本匠 | 2:04.4 | 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | オレワマケナイ | 千葉均 | 2:13.9 | 1 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | クロカゲタカラ | 辻本貴信 | 2:17.7 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 670 4 複勝 2
1
7240
180
2304
2
3枠連 1 - 2 1,020 4 馬連 1 - 2 1,000 4 馬単 2 → 1 3,630 14
- 5R
-
4歳以上OP
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ハルカスピード | 西謙一 | 1:58.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | シクノヘスピード | 鈴木恵介 | 2:02.2 | 2 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | シノツタカラフジ | 坂本東一 | 2:03.5 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 300 1 複勝 5
9
10140
190
1202
5
1枠連 5 - 8 490 1 馬連 5 - 9 940 4 馬単 5 → 9 1,510 3
- 6R
-
4歳以上OP
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | シュンライズ | 細川弘則 | 1:58.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | オーザンビューティ | 西弘美 | 2:07.3 | 4 |
|
3 | 8 | 8 | エメラルド | 藤野俊一 | 2:09.3 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 690 3 複勝 5
2
8170
210
1003
4
1枠連 2 - 5 2,480 9 馬連 2 - 5 2,730 9 馬単 5 → 2 5,050 17
- 7R
-
混合
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | キタノゴウキ | 入沢和也 | 2:11.0 | 8 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | エナジーユウ | 中山直樹 | 2:13.3 | 1 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | シチフク | 折口秀行 | 2:15.9 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 1,930 8 複勝 1
5
4360
150
1809
1
2枠連 1 - 5 2,350 12 馬連 1 - 5 2,050 8 馬単 1 → 5 5,500 23
- 8R
-
混合
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ニシキシャープ | 藤本匠 | 1:52.2 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | カネサテンリュウ | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:59.0 | 5 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | ホクショウダイヤ | 坂本東一 | 2:01.4 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 320 2 複勝 1
2
7150
220
1302
7
1枠連 1 - 2 1,520 7 馬連 1 - 2 1,540 6 馬単 1 → 2 2,370 9
- 9R
-
4歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ヒカルヨシウメ | 鈴木勝堤 | 2:06.7 | 6 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ヨコハマイサム | 村上章 | 2:11.1 | 8 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | オーザンキヨイチ | 西弘美 | 2:19.4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 1,940 6 複勝 7
8
3490
370
1709
6
2枠連 7 - 7 5,560 23 馬連 7 - 8 5,270 20 馬単 7 → 8 9,350 40
- 10R
-
きさらぎ特別(OP)
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ヤマノミント | 細川弘則 | 2:15.0 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ホクトキング | 鈴木恵介 | 2:18.7 | 5 |
|
3 | 5 | 5 | フクイズミ | 夏井功 | 2:19.1 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 1,880 6 複勝 7
10
5570
210
1908
5
3枠連 7 - 8 1,380 7 馬連 7 - 10 5,340 18 馬単 7 → 10 9,070 31
- 11R
-
黒ユリ賞(G)
牝(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ニシキガール | 藤野俊一 | 2:11.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ヤマトナデシコ | 藤本匠 | 2:24.6 | 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | ヒカルアサヒ | 鈴木勝堤 | 2:26.6 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 450 2 複勝 3
8
2220
190
4404
2
8枠連 3 - 7 1,260 7 馬連 3 - 8 1,780 7 馬単 3 → 8 3,290 14
- 12R
-
4歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | キクノルーラ | 鈴木勝堤 | 2:01.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ダテパワー | 鈴木恵介 | 2:02.9 | 8 |
|
3 | 3 | 3 | ラヴクイーン | 藤本匠 | 2:03.4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 220 1 複勝 1
2
3110
350
1501
7
3枠連 1 - 2 1,450 7 馬連 1 - 2 1,500 5 馬単 1 → 2 2,190 8